Eligibility to be confirmed by FA Wales
Thanks to sources for the information and research - Page updated : Sat, 16 Mar 24
Mar 24
Will Wilson (2009,GK,Bristol Rovers)
Feb 24
Josh Keyes (2005,MF,Swindon Town)
Harrison Carrigan (2009,DF,Coventry City)
Info Oct 23
Jamie Knight-Lebel (2004,DF,Bristol City)
Sam Bailey (2006,DF,Cork City)
Noel Buck (2005,MF,New England Revolution)
Info Sep 23
Jake Lewis (2007,DF,Stockport County)
Info Sep 23
Charlie Trustram (2006,MF,Luton Town)
Will Wilson (2009,GK,Bristol Rovers)
Info Aug 23
Levi Kendrick (2008,DF,Everton)
Kai Andrews (2006,FW,Coventry City) - called up Sep 23
Kane Vidmar (2004,DF,Western United)
Sam Reed (2003,DF,Sheffield Wednesday)
Joseff Davies (Singapore - Current Blackburn trialist)
Info Jul 23
Ryland O'Sullivan (2009,Orlando City Youth Soccer)
James Rogerson (GK, ,Accrington)
Jack Lee (, ,Oxford) - No Wales links
Info Jun 23
George Thomas (MF, 2006, Tanjong Pagar United, Singapore)
Rhodri Smith (DF, 2006, BSC Young Boys)
Rhys Watson (,, Stockport)
Info May 23
Freddie Owens (GK, 2005,Hibernian)
Jaiden Foxwell (, 2006, Bristol City)
Owen Calder (, 2007,Hibernian) - Not Eligible
Will Russon (MF, 2008, Coventry) - called up Aug 23 - U16s
Dylan Jenkins (DF (CB), 2008, Preston)
Info Apr 23
Christie Ward (MF, 2003, Wycombe)
Zac Jagielka (FW, 2007, Liverpool) - called up Aug 23 - U17s
Luis Lines (GK, 2007, Coventry) - called up Aug 23
Alfie Gardiner (Winger/FW, 2007, Blackpool)
Jack Lines (GK, 2009, West Brom) - Regional Wales camp Jun 21
Owen Warburton (Barnsley)
Info Mar 23
Cameron Hughes (DF, 2005, Brentford)
Sam Moseley (Bristol Rovers)
Billy Glover (Striker, 2008, Forest Green Rovers)
Rhys Morrish (DF, 2007, West Brom) - called up Aug 23
Info Feb 23
Will Blackmore (GK, 2001, Peterborough United)
Aidan Dowling (GK, 2002, Blackburn Rovers)
Harrison Minturn (DF, 2003, Swindon)
Ben Challinor (MF, 2004 Peterborough United)
Murray Thomas (FW, 2004, Hearts)
Matt Boylan (GK, 2004, Bromley)
Finley Cotton (MF, 2004, Millwall)
Lucas Vaughan (Winger, 2004,Bristol Rovers)
Riley Owen (MF, 2005, Tottenham)
Zachary Willis (2005, DF, Birmingham City) - called up Jun 23
Eddie Lewis (DF, 2005, Cheltenham)
Paul Kyffin (MF, 2005, Rochdale)
Zak Greenwell (MF, 2005, Rochdale)
George Nevett (DF, Rochdale)
Luke Enright (FW, 2006, Stoke City)
Joe Duncan (GK, 2005, Bristol City)
Mackenzie Alward (MF, 2006, Hull City)
Adam Pow (DF, 2006, tbc)
Michael Vaughan (FW, 2006, Bristol City)
Henry Curtis (2006, Ipswich)
Alex Morris (FW, 2007,Southampton)
Jerae Jones (2007, Reading)
Finn Corke (FW, 2007, Norwich)
Bruce Leeming (FW, 2007, Blackburn) - called up Apr 23
Fletcher David Poole (RB/MF, 2007, Derby)
George Cook (2007, Swindon Town)
Ruben Argent (DF, 2007, Perth Glory)
Max Argent (DF, 2007, Perth Glory)
Joshua Taroni (DF/MF, 2007, Burton Albion)
Lewi Richards (DF, 2008, Chelsea)
Oliver Newman (Winger/FW, 2008, Norwich) - called up Apr 23
Lucas Joubert (GK, 2008, Burton Albion)
Aidan Stokes (GK, 2008, NY Red Bulls) - called up Nov 23
Eliott Meredith (GK, 2008, Coventry) - called up Apr 23
Max Hawkins (MF, 2009, Liverpool) - called up Jul 23
Olly Payen (FW, 2009, Colchester United)
Mekhai Bessasa Grant (Brentford)